More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5058

Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Page 49

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baner? Housing.com offers 1793+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1552+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baner. Choose from 720+ New Projects, 412+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Baner. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Page 49 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹87.7 L
Kaspate Wasti, Wakad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Laxman Nagar, Baner
2 BHK Flat (1209 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Balewadi
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Laxman Nagar, Baner
3 BHK Flat (1489 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Flat (689 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Baner, Pune
...Read more
MC
Mahesh Crystalproperties
1/24
Resale
Pride Platinum
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/10
3.42 km away
Resale
Sree Aishwaryam Greens Phase II
₹87.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
A
Aarvind
1/27
Resale
Nandan Prospera Gold
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
2.46 km away
New Booking
Rohan Ekam Phase 1
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Tanay Kakodkar
Owner
1/12
2.96 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
HM
House Mart Properties
1/24
New Booking
Regency Astra
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
SAI PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Rachana My World
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarque by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 3 more
KS
Kartiki S
1/22
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
E
Elite24
1/36
4.14 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/32
Resale
Regency Astra
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/24
3.02 km away
Resale
Mantra Monarch
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Kalidas Ubhe
1/31
Resale
Kolte Patil 24K Sereno
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
Ashok Pune
Owner
1/39
Resale
No Brokerage
Elegant Aariv
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
2455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
ML
Mr Laxman
1/25
4.01 km away
Resale
Atul Alcove
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/23
2.45 km away
New Booking
Rohan Ekam Phase 2
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Baner

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Owner
1/4
Resale
Aditya Comfort Zone Nest
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
1/23
Resale
Rachana Eternia
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
1/30
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Westend MallClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/27
2.15 km away
Resale
ANP Universe
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/19
2.74 km away
New Booking
Kunal The Canary
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
MC
Mahesh Crystalproperties
1/29
2.57 km away
Resale
Natu Golden Trellis
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mahesh Crystalproperties
1/32
Resale
Pride Valencia
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mahesh Crystalproperties
1/24
Resale
Welworth Paradise
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mahesh Crystalproperties
1/27
2.02 km away
Resale
Kakkad La Vida
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VR
V REALTORS
1/26
New Booking
Tejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/22
2.88 km away
New Booking
Godrej Meadows
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Sarsan Nancy Hill View A3
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasium
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/16
2.56 km away
New Booking
Sai Canary
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to MediCtrl Apple H...+ More
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
1/25
2.02 km away
Resale
Kakkad La Vida
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VR
V REALTORS
1/23
3.03 km away
New Booking
Dream Elegance
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Balewadi Stadium Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baner, Pune

9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baner, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athashri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
50.15 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Emirus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
3.86 Cr-5.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atrium Montaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.02 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Nestoria Baner
1 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.85 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Estia