More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1813

Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Page 51

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baner? Housing.com offers 1793+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1552+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baner. Choose from 720+ New Projects, 412+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Baner. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Page 51 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Venus Heights (757 sq.ft)
₹49.52 L - 65.04 L
Baner, Pune
A4 The Edge
Price on Request
Baner, Pune
Leena Building (642 sq.ft)
₹73.62 L - 1.37 Cr
Baner, Pune
Paranjape Crystal Garden (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Baner, Pune
Gayatri Bravuria (1081 sq.ft)
₹97.32 L - 1.29 Cr
Baner, Pune
Sarus Green Leaf (653 sq.ft)
₹75.03 L
Baner, Pune
...Read more
VC
Venus Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹49.52 L - 65.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K - 8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AV
A4 Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of A4 The Edge

Property in Baner, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2027
LC
Leena Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Building

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹73.62 L - 1.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹73.62 L - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.62 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Gracia Aaptmant

Property in Baner, Pune

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarque by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 3 more
GB
Gayatri Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.32 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SL
Sarus Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarus Green Leaf

2 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.03 L - 75.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Baner, Pune

SS
Shreyas Shelters
1/2

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Baner, Pune

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Baner

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
by TRU Realty