More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5058

Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Page 52

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baner? Housing.com offers 1793+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1552+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baner. Choose from 720+ New Projects, 412+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Baner. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Page 52 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mahalunge, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1123 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sutarwadi, Pashan
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi
4 BHK Flat (3780 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi
4 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi
4 BHK Flat (3343 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Baner
6 BHK Duplex (4590 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Baner, Pune
...Read more
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/23
1.77 km away
New Booking
VJ Palladio LaViento
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Proposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kisshor Suryawannshi
1/15
1.92 km away
Resale
Ratanraj
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1d ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/26
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I by ANP Corp
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
D
DEVLOPER
1/24
1.56 km away
New Booking
Tejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
D
DEVLOPER
1/29
1.56 km away
New Booking
Kunal The Canary
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Com...+ More
D
DEVLOPER
1/26
1.56 km away
New Booking
Dream Elegance
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
D
DEVLOPER
1/27
1.56 km away
New Booking
Tejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarque by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 3 more
D
DEVLOPER
1/30
1.56 km away
New Booking
Vilas Palladio Balewadi Central Phase 1
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
D
DEVLOPER
1/38
New Booking
ANP Privado
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
3343 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
R
Rahul
Gallery Cover Image of 4590 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Baner for Rs. 66000000
New Booking
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
4590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pravin Realty
1/39
2.15 km away
Resale
ANP Universe
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.62k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
1/22
2.76 km away
New Booking
Kiran Swastik
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/18
2.06 km away
Resale
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.2 kmRangla Punjab- 0.1 km
AP
Anshul Properties
1/27
Resale
Aditya Comfort Zone
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Balewadi Phata Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Himanshu
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarsan Nancy Hill View B 1
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
2314 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baner

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh CeilingCorner Property
SM
Shreyash More
1/24
New Booking
North Cape Venicia
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
1/50
New Booking
Majestique Ornate
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
PP
Padale Properties
1/25
2.4 km away
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
IP
Icon Property
1/32
3.87 km away
Resale
Bhojwani Samruddhi Park
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shivar Chowk Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IP
Icon Property
1/4
4.08 km away
Resale
GK Rose Valley
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
1/24
3.57 km away
Resale
Avon Vista
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Proposed Metro...+ More
PR
Pravin Realty
1/30
2.02 km away
Resale
Kakkad La Vida
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
R
Realtymug
1/2
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGymnasium
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
1/32
3.57 km away
Resale
Avon Vista
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/27
1.68 km away
Resale
Trimurti Elina
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/18
3.71 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet Friendly
P
Propcounty
1/21
2.06 km away
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HousePower BackupGated Community
TR
The Resale Corner
4.04 km away
Resale
Shagun Nisarg
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.5 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/27
1.53 km away
New Booking
Twilight
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baner, Pune

9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baner, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athashri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
50.15 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Emirus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
3.86 Cr-5.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atrium Montaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.02 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Nestoria Baner
1 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.85 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Estia