More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhawadi, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhawadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhawadi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhawadi)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 91.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/8
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Wagholi Bus StopClose to Pune International Airport  ...+ More
IN
Infinity Ninety Nine Realty
1/32
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark FacingPet Friendly
DS
Dev Singh
1/18
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
ER
EXp Realty
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
VP
Vaishnav properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skyrise
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.06 L - 73.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Propdial Property Management
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kids Planetarium Preschool & Daycare Best Preschool in Wagholi Nursery, Playschool.- 0.1 kmDig...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
6.44 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Abhilasha 4
3.39 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Rohan Abhilasha 4
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
4.25 kmfrom
₹68.06 L - 89.64 L
Skyrise
Yashodha Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra IvyLush
4.70 kmfrom
₹81.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Mahindra IvyLush
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 1 more
PR
P R Propperties
1/23
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPower Backup24*7 Security
RH
R Homes Realty
1/19
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmRising Medicare Hospital- 7.5 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ More
PR
P R Propperties
1/21
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Millennium Preschool - Wagheshwar, Pune- 0.1 kmRising Medicare Hospital and IVF Center- 7.5 kmRamwadi Metro Stat...+ More
PR
P R Propperties
1/15
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPet Friendly
PR
P R Propperties
1/15
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/15
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹49.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹81.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.46 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹67.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.52 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhawadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawadi, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality