More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 760

Flats for Sale in Dhanori, Pune - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhanori? Housing.com offers 757+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 625+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhanori. Choose from 216+ New Projects, 328+ Resale Projects and 79+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhanori. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhanori, Pune - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (941 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
1 BHK Flat (636 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (837 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
...Read more
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Tirupati Kashi Ganga
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Shreyas Palladium Exotica
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Raojee Palladium Plus
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sunil Mahale
1/15
Resale
DSP DS Vrindavan
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landge Real Estates
1/24
Resale
SK Sai Sankulan
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/22
New Booking
Surbhi Samruddhi
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
I
Ishan
1/13
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/25
Resale
Goel Newtown
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.36 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
6.53 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/25
New Booking
Yash Grecia
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
1/31
Resale
Goel Newtown
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
2w ago
G
Gupta
1/22
Verified
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportLiftPower BackupGated Community
R
Rppropertiespune
1/25
Resale
Nyati Era IV
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital...+ More
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/19
Resale
Pride Soho
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/21
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
S
Shakuntalrealestate
1/17
Resale
Kukreja Heritage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
S
Shakuntalrealestate
1/13
New Booking
SR Anand Residency A B C
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Oxford One Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/15
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 7
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
SP
Saidham Properties
1/20
Resale
Tirupati Vasantam
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dev Singh
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4w ago
Shreevenkateshwardevelopers
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/39
Resale
Tirupati Kashi Ganga
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/25
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Pankaj
Owner
1/21
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase I
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
G
Gupta
1/37
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
G
Gupta
1/27
Resale
Yash Grecia
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
Ishan
1/9
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhanori, Pune

Madhav Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
7,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munjaba Vasti
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhairav Nagar
7,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddartha Nagar
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhanori, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
52.16 L-90.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
62.94 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
72.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
97.13 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr