More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 754

Flats for Sale in Dhanori, Pune - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhanori? Housing.com offers 760+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 627+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhanori. Choose from 216+ New Projects, 331+ Resale Projects and 81+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhanori. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhanori, Pune - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (716 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1792 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1454 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1169 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
1 BHK Flat (484 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
...Read more
Rupesh Yeshwantrao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 716 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Met...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
S
Shakuntalrealestate
1/13
New Booking
SR Anand Residency A B C
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Milind Thore
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.36 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
6.53 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 3 more
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Rppropertiespune
1/23
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmR...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/22
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
1/37
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Chetan Sirse
Owner
1/19
Resale
Mantra Montana
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune Internation...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Amol Karkar
Owner
1/36
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NB
No Broker
1/3
New Booking
Pristine iLife Dhanori
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport...+ More
Ramakant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.1 kmBar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Dubey
Owner
1/15
Resale
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Daharwal
Owner
1/23
Resale
Bramha Skycity Tower L
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5 kmBarbe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/23
New Booking
Nyati Era IV
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in DhanoriRainwater Harves...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shekhar Agarwal
Owner
1/16
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Bhushan Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5.3 kmSud...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Reramakaan
1/25
Resale
Gulmohar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
G
Gupta
1/22
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahadev Nagar Bus StopPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SM
Sunil Mahale
1/15
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Sudhanshu Debnath
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Manisa
Owner
1/16
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Santosh Katariya
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhanori, Pune

Madhav Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
7,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munjaba Vasti
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhairav Nagar
7,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddartha Nagar
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhanori, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
52.16 L-90.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
62.94 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
72.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
97.13 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown