More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6551

Flats for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hingne Khurd? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 53+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hingne Khurd. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Hingne Khurd. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Hingne Budrukh, Karve Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Narhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1524 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Hingne Budrukh, Karve Nagar
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Jijai Nagar, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (964 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Prabhag 36, Erandwane
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Gururaj Society, Kothrud
...Read more
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1.23 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/20
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Perinsheri Pinnac Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Mankar
Owner
1/11
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
Suraj Estate Agency
1/6
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
1/33
3.22 km away
New Booking
Amit Bloomfield Apartment
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/24
1.6 km away
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aakash Polekar
1/9
4.07 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
SS Realty
1/4
3.55 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudPower Backup
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hingne Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.57 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Shreeyash Raut
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Erandwane for Rs. 21500000
2.78 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/18
3.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
GK
Ganesh Khade
2.77 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
KR
KPS Realty
1/25
2.87 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Anandmayi
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anisha Properties
1/11
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/12
3.84 km away
New Booking
Tara Ekam
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
3.55 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Rajabhau Bhosale
Owner
1/7
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/22
3.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vyas 31 Ideal CHSL
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/8
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
AB Properties
1/18
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Shri 4 Taljai Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
4.09 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Mayur Patange
Owner
1/5
3.89 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sunil Patil
Owner
1/34
3.22 km away
Resale
Amit Bloomfield Phase III J And K Building
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MW
Milind W
1/11
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Swapnil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 4500000
3.42 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 2.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.8 km
NP
Nayaa Property
1/30
2.15 km away
New Booking
Sancheti Mitrakunj
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
PP
Preet Properties
1/22
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Parin Empire
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyLift
KR
KPS Realty
1/24
4.12 km away
New Booking
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
NM
Nagnath Mane
1/29
3.51 km away
Resale
Amit Astonia Royale
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hingne Khurd, Pune

16,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skydale
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
2.49 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DK Aadrika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
54.38 L-83.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashitara Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happho 11th Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubhshree Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
35.96 L-60.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganraj Shreemant Mayureshwar Krupa
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shraddha
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
19.59 L-41.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 2
Residential Plots
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Jagtap Narayan Complex