More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1513

Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 36

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharadi? Housing.com offers 1506+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1339+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharadi. Choose from 640+ New Projects, 746+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 36 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (1150 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1014 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (966 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (968 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1283 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1682 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
PT
PROPERTY TRADER
Play video
1/37
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
2d ago
B
Bhushan
1/22
Resale
Panchshil Towers
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/12
Resale
Vandana Residency
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/27
Resale
Nyati Elysia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/35
Resale
Nyati Elysia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.16 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/28
New Booking
Pristine Pristine Allure Part 3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
J
Jagdish
1/25
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
NK
Nasir Khan
1/10
Resale
Ratan Prestige
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/22
New Booking
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary
EP
Evergreen Properties
1/21
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/24
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/25
Resale
Gulmohar Goldcoast
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
Resale
Kolte Patil Downtown Langston
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Properties
1/28
Resale
Marvel Enigma
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Akshayproperties20
1/18
Resale
Marvel Cerise
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
A
Akshayproperties20
1/23
Resale
Vascon Forest County
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/19
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Marvel Cerise
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
Play video
1/25
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunitySmart HomeClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/34
Resale
Majestique Marbella
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Properties
1/24
Resale
Panchshil Towers
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
ANNPURNA REALTORS
Play video
1/23
Resale
Duville Riverdale Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Resale
Gera Park View
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/26
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharadi, Pune

EON Free Zone
11,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thite Nagar
10,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshak Nagar
10,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthal Nagar
13,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
70.08 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elysia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
79.04 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmtree Palm World One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.99 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
98.02 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
57.86 L-1.37 Cr