More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1514 of 1514

Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 51

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharadi? Housing.com offers 1517+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1345+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharadi. Choose from 650+ New Projects, 756+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 51 - Price & Specification

Kharadi, Pune
Goel Ganga Platinum (1257 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Gera World Of Joy (361 sq.ft)
₹53.78 L - 2.47 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.16 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/8

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 4.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 4.6 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GD
Gera Developments
1/25

1 RK, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 RK Flat
₹53.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GH
Giridhar Housing
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.53 L - 65.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
VD
Venus Developers
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 46.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2005
AS
Arun Sheth And Co
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
NG
Nyati Group
1/21

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K - ₹26.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022