SISwarajya Infrastructure 1/3Swarajya Heights 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rahatani 1 BHK Flat₹35.95 L - 38.35 L2 BHK Flat₹42.95 LAvg. Price: ₹7.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
MAMangaldeep Associates And Developers1/5Mangaldeep Vaishnave Classic RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahatani 1 BHK Flat₹33.15 L - 34.68 L2 BHK Flat₹45.93 L - 46.58 L3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.92 K - ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
B Sukhwani Builders1/7Sukhwani Anjana RERA2 BHK Flat in Rahatani 2 BHK Flat₹54.07 L - 66 LAvg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018Contact
B Sukhwani Builders1/5Sukhwani Anjana Phase II RERA2 BHK Flat in Rahatani 2 BHK Flat₹54.07 L - 66 LAvg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018Contact
KK Group1/2KK Angels Building No 1 RERA2 BHK Flat in Rahatani 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
MBMehetre BrothersRequest ImagesMehetre Avishkar Heights RERA2 BHK Flat in Rahatani 2 BHK Flat₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
M/s. Shah & AssociatesRequest ImagesShah KK Capitol RERA2 BHK Flat in Rahatani 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Mohit DevelopersRequest ImagesMohit Shree Ashtvinayak Park RERA1 BHK Flat in Rahatani 1 BHK Flat₹38.01 L - 47.79 LAvg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Infinity Properties + 1 more1/346.1 kms awayZero BrokerageF Premium RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade 2 BHK Flat₹89 L - 93.24 L3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/256.8 kms awayZero BrokerageM Soul Strings Wing B RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ravima Ventures1/205.3 kms awayNewton Homes Royale Thergaon Chinchwad RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade 2 BHK Flat₹90.51 L - 96.47 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VTP Realty1/325.4 kms awayVTP Volare RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi 2 BHK Flat₹74 L - 93 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
KIKeys Infra Ventures India LLP1/55.7 kms awayArihant Skysuites RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade 2 BHK Flat₹94.94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Kohinoor Group1/356.5 kms awayUptown Avenue RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹79.84 L - 87.9 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GAGK Associates And Aishwaryam Group1/206.6 kms awayGK Mirai RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sentosa Developers1/186.7 kms awaySentosa Pride Wing B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹82 L - 95.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 2 more1/131.0 km awayZero BrokerageMinerva RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
HOHOUSE OF BHK + 1 more1/221.8 kms awayZero BrokerageHarivishva Skyfinia Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri 2 BHK Flat₹92 L - 97 L3 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
IRInvestment reality + 1 more1/172.7 kms awayZero BrokerageP K Canopus RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad 3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/153.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRajveer Garima Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad 2 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 3 more1/123.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Altero RERA3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad 3 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr4.5 BHK Penthouse₹3.71 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.34 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/243.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKolte Patil 24K Manor RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
HMHouse Mart Properties 1/223.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMahindra Nestalgia Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/253.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSukhwani Empire Square Phase III RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/173.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKasturi The Balmoral Towers RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi 3 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/323.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNeev Luxton RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad 2 BHK Flat₹97 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
IRInvestment reality1/173.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVJ Palladio Balewadi Central Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
ORO2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP + 1 more1/223.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKunal The Canary Phase 2 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact