Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Pashan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pashan)

JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
3.0 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
7236 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower BackupGated Community
EM
Estate Mine
1/42
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreFalse Ceiling
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/26
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
5051 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Destiny Homes
1/17
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSpa/Sauna/SteamGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
VR
Valay Realty
1/19
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹80.02 L - 84.69 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.99 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Nagnath Jadhav
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
MD
Macrotech Developers Limited
1/14
3.8 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.79 Cr - 7.98 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹9.08 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.13 K - 31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1394 - 3103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
KB
Kasturi Builders
1/15
3.8 kms away

4, 4.5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Baner

4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 11.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 11.2 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 11.2 Cr
6.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.46 Cr - 11.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K - 50.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2016
KB
Kasturi Builders
1/13
3.8 kms away

4.5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Baner

4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹8.08 Cr
6.5 BHK Penthouse
₹11.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.85 K - 19.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2499 - 5753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Ajinkya Pawar
Owner
1/36
3.9 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New India School, Bhusari Colony- 1.8 kmSahyadri Hospital Kothrud- 2.5 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 4.3 kmCafé Coffee Day...+ More
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/19
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.43 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/24
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.43 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80.43 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - 12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 887 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
LG
Lodha Group
1/2
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1003 - 3894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pashan, Pune

Someshwarwadi
12,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Abhimanshree Society
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sutarwadi
9,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Bhavani Nagar
10,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lenyadri Housing Society
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pashan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bal Kapil Aasmant Villas
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pashan,Pune