Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 384

Ready to Move Properties in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Futuristic The Miracle
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Namrata Magic
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
3105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/13
Resale
GK Developer Rajaveer Palace 1 and 2
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/37
Resale
Futuristic The Miracle
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Greenland Society
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International School...+ More
Updated
5d ago
ML
Mr Laxman
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Icon
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Icon
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mirchandani Palms
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimple Saudagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
5.27 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
5.21 kmfrom
₹27.51 L - 50.62 L
Swastik Iris
Swastik Infra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Mahalunge, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Valley
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
WJV Sai Aura
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shivar Chowk Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Greenland Society
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
GK Rose Valley
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
GK Roseland Villa
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Bhojwani Samruddhi Park
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shivar Chowk Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Sukhwani Palm Breeze
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Mirchandani Palms
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreLift
KP
Kiran Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Mantri Mystica
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pimple Saudagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
₹27.51 L - 50.62 L
Swastik Iris
by Swastik Infra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Mahalunge, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
VP
Vastuyog Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Kunal Icon
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
WJV Sai Aura
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shivar Chowk Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DN
Deepak Nichani
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
SSD Sai Orchards
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower BackupGated Community
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP Finishing
Updated
4d ago
RR
RainbowBrick Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
GK Developer Rajaveer Palace
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Futuristic The Miracle
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
GK Rose Icon
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Wadhwani Ganeesham Phase II
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPower Backup
DN
Deepak Nichani
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
SSD Sai Orchards
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupGated Community
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
WJV Sai Aura
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SNBP International SchoolUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Mithila Nagari
8,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Sai Lane
10,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kate Vasti
14 people rated this locality
4.11
8,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar Park
10,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kranti Nagar
8,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.76 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic The Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
92.72 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Hillcrest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.84 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Millefiori
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Finezza
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
57.9 L-69.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Sunshine Viva
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.3 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
86.56 L-93.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.58 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Dwarka Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
95.56 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Rose Icon