Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sasane Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
AK
Amol Kamble
1/34
New Booking
Kumar Primeview
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Seasons MallClose to Pune International AirportUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sasane Nagar)

HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
D
Dhanraj
1/45
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/45
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
A
Aashishmisal88
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sasane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.87 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
Dosti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
1.85 kmfrom
₹99.48 L - 2.09 Cr
Silver Astra
Mahavir Vishwakarma Properties LLP
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Godrej Elaris
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 4 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/14
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
3430 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmMountain High Restau...+ More
VR
Visiion Real Estate
2.8 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/3
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/11
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
VM
Vijay Mali
1/31
3.2 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sasane Nagar, Pune

Bhosale Nagar
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kale Padal
10,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hadapsar Gaon
8,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarvihar
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sasane Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj 54 Flores Drive Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Solitaire
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aaradhya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sasane Nagar, Pune