Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in RK Nisarg Pooja

Sort by:
Relevance
RN
by R.K.Lunkad Housing Corporation

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Pune's residential project, RK Nisarg Pooja is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Wakad. It is a Ready to Move project by R.K.Lunkad Housing Corporation. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1100.0 sq.ft.. RK Nisarg Pooja is located in Mankar Chowk, Wakad, Pune.There are multiple amenities for residents at RK Nisarg Pooja which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts will like the Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in RK Nisarg Pooja today!.Banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for RK Nisarg Pooja.Wakad is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
RK Nisarg Pooja Project Images
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
RK Nisarg Pooja
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community