Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35679

Ready to Move Properties in Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D by Ananda Developers Mumbai
RERA
₹91.77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Concrete Sai Swayam
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.28k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sai Heritage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Real Estate
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acropolis 1
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acropolis 1
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
BP
BKC Properties
1/31
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Madhur Milan
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1d ago
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
S
SAM
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
JP North Barcelona Wing D
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Rajesh Doiphode
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ekdanta 24 Karat
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
SKYBUILD
1/28
Verified
Resale
Montreal Tower
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹25.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SH
Stuti Housing
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Neminath Luxeria
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prathmesh Bhardwaj
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
CGHS Aaram
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Sunil Raghavan
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
Hawa Apartments
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Girnar
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/28
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
RA
Ravi Asija
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Towers
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Umiya Oasis
RERA
₹97.51 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AR
Alpesh Rathod
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Raj Heritage 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Kankiya Police Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
PS
Property Saathi
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
GE
Ghanshyam Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Omkar SRA Building
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Village Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BG
Bharat Ghadge
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ajmera Greenfinity Building No 6 Wing A And B
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhakti Park Monorail Station Bus StopGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ishika Homes
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Alpinepeak Seasons
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
₹67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
₹45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
₹54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
₹2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pearl
Property
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
₹2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaavi Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
₹1.81 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
₹11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
₹8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft