Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 965

Ready to Move Properties in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/4
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 1
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shubham Pathak
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.18k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DA
Deepak Arora
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ghodawat Skystar
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
MN
Mumbai Nest Real Estate Agency
1/23
Resale
Kalpataru Radiance
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Om Manikanta Chsl
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
4.00 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
5.92 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
AS
Ankit Singhal
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis Phase II
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Close to Oberoi Mall
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Ronak Parasrampuria
1/3
Resale
Umang S N Sahayog CHSL
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/13
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Dhanajay Bachim
1/29
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DR
Devendar Raut
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Dhanajay Bachim
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Kapadia Multispecialty HospitalLift
RY
Rahul Yadav
1/25
Resale
Vivan
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/33
Resale
Sethia Link View
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/26
Resale
Oxford Navrang Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/32
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
PB
Prathmesh Bhardwaj
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aaradhya Enterprises
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swamikrupa Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/16
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Satra One
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Chintan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSRV Hospitals - Goregaon- 1.4 kmGoregaon West Metro Station- 1.5 kmSai Veg World- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Jawahar Nagar
23,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangur Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
25,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
27,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitha Nagar
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 36
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.53 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck City Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.89 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Ramicon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Navrang Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radius Epitome at Imperial Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-18.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Gardens
3 BHK Apartment