Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 956

Ready to Move Properties in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Piyush
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 0...+ More
AM
Ajay Mali
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hosp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/16
Resale
Hariniketantan Co-operative Housing Society
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/27
Resale
Bharat Arize
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DA
Deepak Arora
1/24
New Booking
36 Allure
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/41
Resale
Bharat Arize
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Ganesh Acharya
Owner
1/7
Resale
Shraddha Avenue
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/10
Verified
Resale
Anmol Towers
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
4.00 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
5.92 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
N
Nikhil
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
The Anmol Prestige
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.2k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to SRV Hospitals - GoregaonGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.59k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.14k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.68k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.48k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 1
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.37k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.94k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to SRV Hospitals - GoregaonCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.09k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.99k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to SRV Hospitals - GoregaonCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.06k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.74k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to SRV Hospitals - GoregaonChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.12k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.02k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstitutePowe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Jawahar Nagar
23,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangur Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
25,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
27,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitha Nagar
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 36
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.53 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck City Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.89 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Ramicon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Navrang Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radius Epitome at Imperial Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-18.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Gardens