Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Ready to Move Properties in Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Medavakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
P
PROPLEAF
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Casagrand Zenith
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arun Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
I
INFIPROP
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medavakkam Bus DepotClose to Mall
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishnaveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
1.53 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
1.58 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
New Booking
Casagrand Zenith Phase II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
I
INFIPROP
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Zenith
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Arun HospitalPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/56
New Booking
Navins Starwood Towers 3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Krishnaveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/56
New Booking
Navins Starwood Towers 3
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/56
New Booking
Navins Starwood Towers 3
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MS
MSD Shelters
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GS
Gs Sowmiya Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishnaveni Nagar, Chennai

VGP Dr Vimala Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
BHEL Nagar
9,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soumya Nagar
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CBI Colony
6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.26%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishnaveni Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Palm Springs
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai
91.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Elita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
69.41 L-92.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai
1.67 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
76.86 L-99.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Precision Aranya Residence
2 BHK Apartment
Vengaivasal,Chennai
48.24 L-50.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolly Windsor Castle Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vengaivasal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones The Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
45.0 L-55.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town