Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1178

Ready to Move Properties in Ravet, Pune - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/23
Resale
Adi Aventura
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/22
Resale
Adi Aventura
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/28
New Booking
K Ville
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to At mukai chowkClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/27
Resale
K Ville
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/30
Resale
GK Aryavat
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/29
New Booking
Arun Aion
RERA
₹78.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/21
New Booking
Polite Bhalchandra Vihar Phase I A And B
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/31
New Booking
Bhondve Empire
₹81.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ravet

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
2.93 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/33
New Booking
Choice Goodwill Palette
RERA
₹59.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/33
New Booking
Choice Goodwill Palette
RERA
₹79.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingBachelor FriendlyGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/21
New Booking
Bhalchandra Prospera
RERA
₹78.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/15
New Booking
DA Bhondve Orchid
₹62.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/6
Resale
DA Bhondve Orchid
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingPool FacingSmart HomeSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/6
Resale
DA Bhondve Orchid
₹79.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/20
Resale
GK Aryavat
RERA
₹58.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/17
New Booking
Mehetre Laxmi Empire
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sameer Lawns Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/24
New Booking
Mehetre Laxmi Empire
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ravet

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
HE
Home Expert
1/25
New Booking
Urban Skyline
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sameer Lawns Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to Airport
Updated
6d ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/33
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/15
Resale
NB Nandangiri
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SG
SJ GROUP
1/20
New Booking
Aditya Vivaaz A3
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Nanasaheb Deshmukh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Siddhant Sai Vista
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmBlue...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pharande Celestial City
RERA
₹84.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HL
Het Lakhani
1/50
Resale
DNV Arcelia
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/22
New Booking
AUM Miravet District Phase I
RERA
₹64.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/22
New Booking
AUM Miravet District Phase I
RERA
₹76.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPOP FinishingFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Prop Buddies
1/25
New Booking
Star Vista Wing F And E
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
SAYALI
1/15
New Booking
Sonigara Presidency
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/30
Resale
Pharande Felicity
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jivanrekha Multispeciality Hospital
Updated
1w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/26
Resale
Sonigara Presidency
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to Sameer Lawns Bus St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ravet, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
6,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shinde Vasti
6,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29
6,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navashakti Society
5,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ravet, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Abode
Property
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Windsong
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
69.49 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Celestial City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
55.21 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet, Pune
60.95 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arko Star Vista
Property
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giritirtha Solasta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
83.06 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohisha The Skylark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
63.41 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Skyline
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
66.01 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Concord
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
56.44 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Croissance RA Urbania
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
66.79 L-91.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ravet, Pune