Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1226

Ready to Move Properties in Ravet, Pune - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Home Expert
1/26
New Booking
Polite Precisa
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/20
New Booking
Royal Cataleya
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jivanrekha Multispeciality HospitalClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to S.B. Patil Public ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/29
New Booking
Siddhidata Seventy 7 Skyway
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to At mukai chowkClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/5
Resale
V Uptown
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/12
Resale
Runal Spacio
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
सविता गडहिरे
Owner
1/17
Resale
Jhamtani Ace Aurum Building A & B
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1 kmPro...+ More
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
D R Bhondve Dhra Icon
RERA
₹77.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/10
New Booking
KK Marks
RERA
₹80.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ravet

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
4.88 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/21
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke Phase 1
RERA
₹55.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/13
Resale
Krisala Adora
RERA
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
D R Bhondve Dhra Icon
RERA
₹59.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/10
New Booking
KK Marks
RERA
₹58.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingBachelor FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/27
New Booking
Kamesh Ohaana Homes
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/23
New Booking
K Ville
RERA
₹59.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/23
New Booking
K Ville
RERA
₹79.86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/33
New Booking
Legacy Fortune Exotica
RERA
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ravet

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
64 Meridien
RERA
₹84.59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingLift
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/31
New Booking
Aditya Vivaaz
RERA
₹82.59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/22
Resale
Adi Aventura
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/28
New Booking
K Ville
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/29
New Booking
Arun Aion
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/29
New Booking
Arun Aion
RERA
₹78.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/21
New Booking
Polite Bhalchandra Vihar Phase I A And B
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/31
New Booking
Bhondve Empire
₹81.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/33
New Booking
Choice Goodwill Palette
RERA
₹59.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/33
New Booking
Choice Goodwill Palette
RERA
₹79.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingBachelor FriendlyGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/21
New Booking
Bhalchandra Prospera
RERA
₹78.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/31
Resale
Bhondve Empire
₹59.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/15
New Booking
DA Bhondve Orchid
₹62.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ravet, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
6,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shinde Vasti
6,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29
6,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navashakti Society
5,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ravet, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Abode
Property
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Windsong
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
69.49 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Skyline
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
66.01 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet, Pune
60.95 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Celestial City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
55.21 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Palaash Enlite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
71.65 L-99.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohisha The Skylark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
63.41 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Concord
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
56.44 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Silver Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
95.33 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giritirtha Solasta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
83.06 L-1.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ravet, Pune

Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft