Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56917

Resale properties in Maharashtra, India - Page 440

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 29 30
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manpada Gaon Bus StopClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway Station24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/9
Resale
Bhavani Mohan Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
S
Swati
1/21
Resale
Wellington at Pride World City
RERA
₹51.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Vile Parle Station Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
Savita Soni
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.2 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmKas...+ More
Ajay
Owner
8400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Andheri East, Mumbai
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Powai- 3.6 kmSeven Hills Hospital- 1.4 kmTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station- 1 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Re...+ More
Jaydeep Jaydatt Apte
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 723 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gajadatta Sanskruti Sahanivas, Gaon Bhag for Rs. 4700000
Resale
Gajadatta Sanskruti Sahanivas
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jai Mata Ji Properties
Play video
1/10
Resale
Guru Vihar
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara East24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
REDDY AMGOTH
Owner
1/6
Resale
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.5 kmHatari Res...+ More
S
Shweta
1/12
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Sagar More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 438 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 0.7 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1...+ More
AR
Ashtavinayak Realty
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/28
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/29
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
S
Sandeep
1/16
Verified
Resale
Vijay Vatika
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to TempleClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/35
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
K
KIran
1/23
Resale
Media Leaf
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
J
Jayant
1/9
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R CITYClose to Jagruti Nagar metro stationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/10
Verified
Resale
Mangala Mayurs Nature Glory
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
BD
Binoy Das
1/21
Resale
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 12C
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Manish Deshmukh
Owner
1/32
Resale
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/22
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Pagare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jalapur for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
RR
Rock Realty
1/22
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ayushi Jain
Owner
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Hemant
Owner
1/7
Resale
Karda Hari Sanskruti
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE