More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 280

Flats for Sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jayanagar? Housing.com offers 279+ Flats & 35+ Houses/Villas. Search from 206+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jayanagar. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Jayanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akshaya Bliss (1880 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Keystone Saisiddharth Dominion (2600 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (3518 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2119 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
SLV Rasya Homes (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF (1673 sq.ft)
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.12 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
K
Keystoneinfra
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/29
Resale
Pramuk MM Meridian
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
3518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Rajarajeshware Piccassso
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
2119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftClose to Jayanagar Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Slv Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.15 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.38 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.84 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopClose to Jayanagar Metro StationLift...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/19
Resale
Adarsh Palace
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jayanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Hospitals BannerghattaClose to Jayadeva H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to South End Circle Metro StationClose to TempleGated Community...+ More
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹38.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.85k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital- 1.3...+ More
I
Imtiaz
1/9
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital- 1.3 kmBanashankari Metro Sta...+ More
RP
Rahul Patel
1/3
Resale
₹17.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.16k/sq.ft
5550 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 1.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmMeghana Foods Jayanagar- 0....+ More
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1/4
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - JayanagarClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Block 4
16,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
9th Block
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
8th Block
25,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Nagar East
17,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
5th Block
28,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
5.75 Cr-8.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Opal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.68 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanthi Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
90.3 L-99.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Life is Beautiful
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Piccassso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar, Bangalore
3.15 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Prakruthi Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments