Sponsored
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 68, Gurgaon
Avg. Price₹11.91 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 14, 2026

2 BHK Flat
By Pareena Infrastructure Builders
Pareena Mi Casa, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

1.1 Cr
₹12.72 K/sq.ft
Pareena Mi Casa Main Image 1Pareena Mi Casa Main Image 1
Save
Pareena Mi Casa Images for Elevation of Pareena Mi Casa 1
Pareena Mi Casa Construction Status 2
+ 19 more
865 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹12.72 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
8 of 35

Property Location
Pareena Mi Casa, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
Around This Property
School
The Vivekananda School - Sector 69 | Senior Branch
3 mins
(1.9 km)
Hospital
Park Hospital
Metro Station
Sector 55-56 Metro Station
12 mins
(10.7 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NamePareena Mi Casa
Brokerage
1.1 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.1 Cr
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1 Covered Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
2
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Looking for a 2 BHK Flat for sale in Gurgaon? Your search ends here. Buy this 2 BHK property in Gurgaon's finest location, Sector 68. It is on floor 8 out of 35 floors. This Flat is available at a reasonable price of Rs 1.1 Cr. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 3000. The built up area of this property is 865 square_feet. It is spacious for a family and this property has a carpet area of 750 square_feet. There are 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like Park Hospital, Park Hospital, Cloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 110000
Read More
Share
Save
Price Estimate
Predicted by Housing Artificial Intelligence
Know how we estimate?
Price : ₹1.10Cr