Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Bhatar, Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
SAHIL SHAH
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft

Shreepad Group
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SG
Sangini Group
1/44
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bharthana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.23 Cr - 3.29 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.28 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1480 - 3433 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RI
Rajhans Infracon India Pvt Ltd
1/40
3.0 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bharthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1754 - 3465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NI
Nemi Infra
1/37
3.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bharthana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1987 - 3415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SA
Sattvam Associates
1/14
3.9 kms away
Sattvam
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 994 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Vansh Jariwala
Owner
1/20
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHREE SWAMINARAYAN H.V. VIDYALAYA- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial ...+ More
SG
Shreepad Group
1/25
4.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Adajan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 3106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GOURAV
Owner
1/24
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
3032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km...+ More
SH
Shreem Hari Infra Llp
1/25
4.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1718 - 3520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PS
Pink Stone Realty Llp
1/6
4.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhimrad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2417 - 4809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
Milestone Group
1/19
4.5 kms away

4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1605 - 3337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vanita Buildspace LLP
1/19
5.0 kms away

5, 6, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2955 - 5534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Avadh Group
1/31
5.0 kms away

3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2891 - 10325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AI
Arham Infra
1/8
5.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhatha

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.88 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 2647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VG
Veer Group
1/15
5.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Pal Gam

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.28 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 2434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RG
Rajhans Group
1/40
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 855 - 3214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SC
Shubham Corporation
1/28
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1230 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Bhatar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SE
Shivam Enterprise Surat
1/16
5.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1096 - 2205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Ranjan Fender
Owner
1/19
5.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhatar, Surat

Parle Point
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athwalines
4,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umra Gam
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Society
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhatar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Lakeville
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bharthana,Surat
1.75 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Cilantra
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhimrad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosewood Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
New Althan,Surat
1.45 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadesh Vimalam Palace
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Miliana
3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atgo Kalp Residency
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Elements
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Millionaires Lifestyle
4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhatar, Surat

Ambanagar
6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Kutir