Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Jeevkar Nagar, Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Jeevkar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Jeevkar Nagar, Athwa, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Athwa, Surat
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jeevkar Nagar)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹69.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹63.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Metro Station
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹63.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
PA
Prabhuta Awas Corporation
1/11
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Athwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 539 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Jeevkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/12
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AD
Anup Daultani
1/3
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 295 - 1314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jeevkar Nagar, Surat

Somanath Society
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jeevkar Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Heaven Pioneer Gm Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Prosperaa
3 BHK Apartment
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prangan Wellanta
3 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Milestone Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.21 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Lakeville
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bharthana,Surat
1.75 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Golf Link
5, 6, 7, 8 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Paloma Pride
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Meera Platina
4 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jeevkar Nagar, Surat

Althan
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Kutir
13,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%