Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in blu altezza

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Blu Group

3 BHK Apartment

8

Check out this residential project for sale by Blu Group in Pal Gam, Surat. Blu Altezza offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1956.0 sq.ft.. Blu Altezza possession is Sep, 2021. Altogether, there are 84 units available. The address of Blu Altezza is Pal Gam.If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Skating Rink. Come home to Blu Altezza.Blu Group is a renowned developer firm.Pal Gam is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
+18
Blu Altezza Project Images
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Blu Altezza
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner Property

Nearby Properties Around (Blu Altezza)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
0.2 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MP
Moga Property
1/28
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
0.7 km away
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
1.0 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy K...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
1.3 kms away
₹85.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/29
1.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹69.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹63.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹63.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Metro Station
PG
Property Guruji
1/29
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to L P Savani SchoolUtility ShopsGated Community
JP
JMS Property Services
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pal Gam

Pal Gam,Surat
4, 5 BHK Penthouses
1.46 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Pal Gam,Surat
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.0 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Pal Gam,Surat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.5 L - 74.18 L
Pal Gam,Surat
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
62.94 L - 93.34 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Primula Suryam Violetta
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaly Sky Deck
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Samarth I
2 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
41.57 L-44.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Bhatha,Surat
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Felicity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pal Gam,Surat
1.0 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay North Shore
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santvan Rizon
2 BHK Apartment
Palanpur,Surat
54.64 L-54.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Epitome
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhatha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Swastik Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
62.94 L-93.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Enorme
2 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendora Santorini
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
80.97 L-81.61 L