Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

4 BHK for sale in Palanpur, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Palanpur? Housing.com offers 12+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Palanpur, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreepad Inspire (1221 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palanpur, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Palanpur, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2875 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2875 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2875 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Palanpur, Surat
Happy Home Nakshatra Embassy (1246 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
Pratishtha Heights (1055 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
Aston Homes (1108 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palanpur, Surat
...Read more
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Property Guruji
1/28
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/3
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/27
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/19
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
SHUKRANE PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/18
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Solitaire
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
HH
Happy Home Group
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.16 L - 84.62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
PG
Pratishtha Group
1/36

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹74.82 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AS
Aston Shaligram
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
HH
Happy Home Group
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Updated
2w ago
HH
Happy Home Group

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L - 76.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
PD
Perfect Deals
Gallery Cover Image of 2533 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palanpur for Rs. 11000000
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
2533 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago