Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 27, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Daighar Gaon, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Daighar Gaon? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 15+ Resale Projects in Daighar Gaon. Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Daighar Gaon. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Daighar Gaon)

AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/43
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3293 - 6600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daighar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.92 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
6.44 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
0.90 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 61.94 L
Arihant Avanti Palace
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
P
Permanand
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/43
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 53.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.07 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.26 L - 76.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 61.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
P
Permanand
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Antarli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.28 L - 74.9 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.96 L - 71.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.28 L - 84.36 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Daighar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Fontana A B I And J
₹46.28 L - 1.15 Cr
Lodha Fontana A B I And J
by Lodha Group
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats
Palava Phase 2, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
P
Permanand
1/28
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 17.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PD
Palava Dwellers
1/6
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹31.65 L - 35.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L - 47.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 291 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Daighar Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Elements Building B Vayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
40.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I