Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 42 of 42

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Diva, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rameshawar Builders And Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SA
Shiva Amrut Enterprises

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
LB
Laxmi Builders And Developers
1/31

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aakash Corporation
1/31

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹34.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.17 L - 51.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Phase V

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sabe Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 72.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 89.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K - ₹17.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SL
Sunrise Lifespaces LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹28.19 L - 37.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L - 47.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Diva

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
5.47 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
3.53 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 61.94 L
Arihant Avanti Palace
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
3.55 kmfrom
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Metro Paramount
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
EE
Ekveera Enterprises

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sabe Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹38.57 L - 89.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.57 L - 89.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Rameshwar Builder and Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K - ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SA
Shiva Amrut Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Amrut Estate

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Diva)

AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 2 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 39.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.33 L - 73.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
6.5 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khidkali

1 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 669 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
Permanand
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CH
Cherish Homes
1/30
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 39.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.02 L - 65.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/12
3.9 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospit...+ More
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/31
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
S
Subhash
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/19
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Diva, Thane

Khardipada
6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sabe Gaon
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadguru Nagar
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sidhivinyak Nagar
7,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salvi Nagar
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Diva, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnika Galaxy Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
23.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
41.15 L-42.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Mukta Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
24.0 L-44.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vithai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
33.5 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Crestview
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
28.19 L-47.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aangan Mahanadi Krishna And Ganga
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
24.35 L-43.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagjeet Ramchandra Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
37.21 L-47.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Valley
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
22.8 L-47.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Mukta Lake City
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
23.71 L-39.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Diva, Thane