More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Panchsheel Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panchsheel Nagar? Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panchsheel Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Panchsheel Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 49.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 479 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panchsheel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
0.62 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
2.02 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool Facing
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.64k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bhagyashree Properties
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/33
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/17
0.5 km away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Panchsheel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AP
Apricot Partners
1/22
0.5 km away
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/33
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
AP
Apricot Partners
1/17
0.5 km away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/37
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Panchsheel Nagar, Thane

Sarovar Darshan
11,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devashree Gardens
10,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Runwal Nagar
17,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patil Wadi
13,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravi Estate
14,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Panchsheel Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.19 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Divine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.27 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashman One East
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal New Dwarka
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryaraj Shrikrishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeman Shivprabha CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Sujan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
74.15 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutu Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.4 Cr-2.63 Cr