Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pokhran- 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pokhran- 2, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pokhran- 2, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Pokhran- 2, Thane
Lotus Gawand Baug (882 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pokhran- 2, Thane
Raunak Park (550 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Pokhran- 2, Thane
Jupiter CHS (890 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pokhran- 2, Thane
...Read more
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/33
Resale
Lotus Gawand Baug
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLibrarySwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
VH
Vardhaman Home
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RG
Raunak Group
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2

1 BHK Flat
₹81.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.73k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2006
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010