More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pokhran- 2, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pokhran- 2? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pokhran- 2. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Pokhran- 2. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pokhran- 2)

AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/33
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DP
Dev properties
+ 2 more
1/32
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pokhran- 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
2.53 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.03 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
0.58 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Asteria by Courtyard
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
SP
Sarthak Properties
Seller + 2 more
AC
Ace Constructions
1/29
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K - 14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Apricot Partners
1/8
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/10
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/14
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Apricot Partners
1/9
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
PM
Property Manch
1/14
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural Light
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/13
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AP
Apricot Partners
1/40
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Pokhran- 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PM
Property Manch
1/28
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityLibrary
Apricot Partners
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pokhran- 2, Thane

14,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pokhran- 2, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pokhran- 2,Thane
81.02 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
1.44 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Gawand Baug
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Pokhran- 2,Thane
1.5 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhana Dhaval Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
73.5 L-73.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
93.33 L-93.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Lotus Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Gulmohar Apartment
Property
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Upvan
Property
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter CHS
3 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Upvan CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pokhran- 2, Thane

Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%