Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Sainath Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sainath Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sainath Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashar Merac (390 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
4 BHK Flat (1343 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
JV Realities Priya CHSL (486 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
AG
Ashar Group
+ 7 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/22
New Booking
Ashar Merac
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JR
JV Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of JV Realities Priya CHSL

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sainath Nagar)

AP
Apricot Partners
1/17
0.6 km away
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.6 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolPower Backup
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.6 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLift24*7 Security
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.7 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 5.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sainath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
3.23 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods Phase II
4.09 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
BKS Maplewoods Phase II
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dighe, Thane
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella Tower B
0.60 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Lodha Stella Tower B
Lodha Group
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
2481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Tejas
Owner
1/22
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane24*7 SecurityGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/35
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sainath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AP
Apricot Partners
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
2274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sainath Nagar, Thane

Sumer Castle
17,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambli Naka
14,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
J K Gram
19,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kisan Nagar
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshwadi
18,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sainath Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.24 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Pulse
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
78.03 L-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Zuri
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.09 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swamiraj Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Merac
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
99.0 L-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Ikigai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
39.77 L-68.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
98.63 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi OGC Thane Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
3.23 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Krupa Sai Chandra Pride
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.0 L-57.15 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sainath Nagar, Thane