More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3620

Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shastri Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shastri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sandoz Baug, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ganeshwadi, Thane West
Tapir Embassy One Thane (783 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower (511 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Kalpataru Parkcity (531 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Raunak Serene (360 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.64 Cr
Thane West, Thane
L And T Evara Heights (682 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Narang Privado B (737 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Adani Codename LIT Tower A (870 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Godrej Ascend Phase 4 (381 sq.ft)
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/30
3.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Sterling
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
2.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
P
Permanand
1/15
0.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 7 more
1/35
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04 K - 24.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
0.78 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Divine
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Mextech Miraya Divine
Mextech Property Developers LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SP
Sarthak Properties
+ 3 more
1/37
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/12
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K - 24.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/25
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/23
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
B
Banke
1/22
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 80.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.57 K - ₹26.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/7
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AG
Ashar Group
+ 5 more
1/25
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/33
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
3.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/10
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 5 more
1/33
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 5 more
1/41
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/30
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Vardhaman Vatika
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/37
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/9
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 3 more
1/16
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.53 K - 34.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Praful Shirke
Owner
1/15
2.64 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Anant Bhuvan
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dev properties
+ 2 more
1/32
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Apricot Partners
1/16
2.27 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Rahul
Play video
1/18
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shastri Nagar, Thane

13,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
70.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBM Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
63.6 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.48 Cr-12.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Zuri
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.09 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Ballaleshwar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista