Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 232

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Thane West? Housing.com offers 232+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1538+ New Projects, 2245+ Resale Properties and 7+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Thane West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalpataru Parkcity (531 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar Merac (390 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Elanor (1158 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Raymond Invictus By GS (2433 sq.ft)
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Belicia (783 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Raymond The Address By GS Tower C (930 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Jaydeep La Residency (450 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Rustomjee Verdant Vistas (1084 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
Asteria by Courtyard (830 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
Mextech Miraya Divine (478 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
...Read more
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
+ 8 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 5 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.01k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
B
Banke
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thane West

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani The Verraton
₹1.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
T Bhimjyani The Verraton
T. Bhimjyani Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
₹2.1 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Asteria by Courtyard
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elanor
₹2.63 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Elanor
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Majiwada

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Majiwada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.61k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Sheth Avalon
RERA
4.3

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 6 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLibrary
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sachin Desale
Play video
1/42
Verified
New Booking
Deep Homes And Constructions Mumbai Auralis The Twins
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Manpada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
B
Banke
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹83.82 L - 97.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Narang Narang Privado
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Apricot Partners
1/29
Resale
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Dosti The Majesta
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thane West, Thane

Vartak Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.14
16,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Majiwada
10 people rated this locality
4.46
14,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panch Pakhadi
16,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balkum Pada
14,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada
18,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thane West, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Immensa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
94.17 L-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.6 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Ozone
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West
1.25 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Splendora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
53.31 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Paramount
2 BHK Apartment
Kapur Bawdi, Thane, Mumbai
1.74 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Quality Home
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
54.22 L-85.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie