More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 457

Flats for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bodakdev? Housing.com offers 451+ Flats & 70+ Houses/Villas. Search from 134+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bodakdev. Choose from 91+ New Projects, 281+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Bodakdev. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4725 sq.ft)
₹4.06 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (5615 sq.ft)
₹5.33 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4320 sq.ft)
₹3.72 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4825 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4260 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2847 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (2043 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
...Read more
CE
City Estate Management
1/21
New Booking
Dwarkesh Avant
RERA
₹4.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
4725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/24
New Booking
Madhav Oeuvre 2
RERA
₹5.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
5615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/22
New Booking
Dwarkesh Avant
RERA
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CE
City Estate Management
1/21
New Booking
Dwarkesh Avant
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
4825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vishal
1/15
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sachin Koshti
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IP
I PROPERTY
1/24
Resale
Times 104
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/34
New Booking
No Brokerage
Madhav Oeuvre 2
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
4260 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bodakdev

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
1.08 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni 84
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.0 Cr
Triveni 84
Triveni Bohra Infraspace
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Ambli, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
3.20 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
GP
Ghanshyam Patel
1/21
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
2847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TA
Thakker Akshay
1/38
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Udgam School For ChildrenChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RC
RAHI CONSULTANT
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
DR
DSFS Realty
1/12
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ft
PN
Property Navigators LLP
1/16
Resale
Sheladia Pratishtha Apartments
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/26
Resale
Siddhi Aarohi Agha
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Properties
1/7
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Bodakdev

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Nirman Spectra
₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Saanvi Nirman Spectra
by Saanvi Nirman
3, 4 BHK Flats
Bopal, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
GP
Ghanshyam Patel
1/22
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
RERA
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
4085 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GK
G K Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WE
White Elephant Realty
1/18
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
7300 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Iscon Mega MallClose to Udgam School For ChildrenSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrac...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dipen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bodakdev for Rs. 7600000
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 1.6 kmAtithi Dining Hall- ...+ More
CE
City Estate Management
1/17
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/9
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/25
New Booking
Ikebana
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjaykumar Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bodakdev for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
CE
City Estate Management
1/34
Resale
Times 104
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Parshwanath09
1/28
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre 3
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
2d ago
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTOR STUDIO
1/18
Resale
Shivalik Legacy
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/26
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AP
Anant Property
1/21
New Booking
Maruti 360
RERA
₹8.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Lad Society
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Premchand Nagar Society
12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sumeru
8,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Pashmina
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.98 Cr-7.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kameshwar Elite 140
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 40
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 104
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.83 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of True East Ebony
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.66 Cr-5.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Thaltej
36 people rated this locality
4.45
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%
Rise in last 1 Year