More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1528

Flats for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thindlu? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thindlu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2342 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Ittangur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (979 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2121 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2675 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3800 sq.ft)
₹4.18 Cr
Ittangur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2289 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2343 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Ittangur, Bengaluru
Coevolve Asset Alcazar (1406 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L - 1.08 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
J
Jensi
1/10
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/5
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/20
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Abhiroop
Owner
1/47
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Amberstone Ventara Residences
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
A
Abhinay
1/6
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/34
5.05 km away
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/28
5.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
1.27 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
2.13 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
J
Jensi
1/10
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2343 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to ...+ More
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/5
4.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 82.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
3.95 km away
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School BangalorePrivate Garden...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HH
Heritage Homes
1/19
0.58 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹81.22 L - 97.72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.58 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
2.58 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.58 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/33
5.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Raghav Chugh
Owner
1/28
4.31 km away
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Chirping Grove 1
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Shriram Chirping Grove 1
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
₹1.71 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/13
5.54 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/25
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Jayant
Owner
1/27
Resale
Pushpam Lush County
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
Utkarsh
Owner
1/25
5.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/22
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/25
2.62 km away
Resale
Shriram Malhaar
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 4.3 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmruth Park land- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/7
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
2.58 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/28
3.99 km away
Resale
DS Max Skylishcious
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DMart SarjapurChildren Play AreaGated Community
Home Dealz Banu
1/21
1.03 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Olivia Nest
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
4.54 km away
Resale
i1 Tulasi Premier
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpam Lush County
Residential Plots
Thindlu,Bengaluru
52.5 L-93.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thindlu, Bengaluru

Sarjapur
47 people rated this locality
3.85
10,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sompura
2 people rated this locality
3
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkadunnasandra
4 people rated this locality
4.75
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year