More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1535

Flats for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thindlu? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thindlu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1752 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2342 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2552 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1428 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Chikkadunnasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1599 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2416 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.31 km away
New Booking
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
2.73 km away
Resale
Bhavisha Bentley Greens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School Bangalor...+ More
A
Abhinay
1/10
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to DMart Sarjapur
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Indus International School Ban...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
4.84 km away
Resale
Modern 77 East Phase I
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhavisha Bentley Greens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurGated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus I...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
3.86 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
1.27 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
2.13 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/9
3.86 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
3.86 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.86 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
3.86 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Kamalanathan
Owner
1/32
5.04 km away
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/17
4.31 km away
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
5.59 km away
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2d ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/23
4.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/27
2.44 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PP
Pruthvi Projects
1/19
1.19 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Thindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Chirping Grove 1
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Shriram Chirping Grove 1
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
₹1.71 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
2.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹67.65 L - 73.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PI
Peninsula Infra Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
1 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
SS Builders And Developers
1/15
2.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
IU
Inner Urban Infraestate (P) Ltd
1/12
1.1 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
2.7 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MA
Mohammed Adil
1/51
2.65 km away
Resale
Falcon
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
PRADEEP N
Owner
1/5
4.48 km away
Resale
Suraj Trinity Golden Era
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
2.16 km away
Resale
Heritage Urban POD
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
2.16 km away
Resale
Heritage Urban POD
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/15
2.44 km away
Resale
Bhavisha Urban Homes
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Abhiroop
Owner
1/47
5.5 km away
Resale
Amberstone Ventara Residences
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
T
Teja
1/10
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Bus StopPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpam Lush County
Residential Plots
Thindlu,Bengaluru
52.5 L-93.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thindlu, Bengaluru

Sarjapur
47 people rated this locality
3.85
10,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sompura
2 people rated this locality
3
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkadunnasandra
4 people rated this locality
4.75
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year