Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Resale in Abhee Aaria

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Abhee Ventures

3, 4.5 BHK Apartments

1

12.18 Acres

Waiting Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+37
Abhee Aaria Project Images
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/31
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/30
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/39
Resale
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/26
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationGated Community
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/24
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/27
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPet FriendlyPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/25
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Varthur

Varthur,Bengaluru
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Varthur,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.13 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Varthur,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
46.33 L - 1.84 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
₹94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Valioso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
₹94.4 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
₹1.11 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
₹2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
₹1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
₹46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
₹1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
₹89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
₹3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Meadows Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru