Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pallavaram, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram? Housing.com offers 162+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 114+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pallavaram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pallavaram, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (957 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (864 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1249 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹78.4 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
New Booking
Signet Crest
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Vinayaggas Sai Nandana
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/7
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARVATHY HOSPITALClose to Pallavaram Bus StopClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClose to Chennai International Airp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Pallavaram Bus StopClose to Narayana e-Techno School...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pallavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2.52 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Connection Point
1/2
New Booking
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Saravana Kumar
Owner
1/22
Resale
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
New Booking
Vinayaggas Sai Nandana
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pallavaram Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/24
New Booking
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ishak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pallavaram for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
AH
Avittam Homes
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L - 47.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 57.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Pallavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Lotus Park
₹62.75 L - 1.01 Cr
Eeshani Lotus Park
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pallavaram, Chennai
EB
Eeshani Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Greenwoods
₹92.94 L - 1.53 Cr
Sidharth Greenwoods
by Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pallavaram, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
1/33
New Booking
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Krishnamoorthy Ramalingam
Owner
1/15
Resale
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
New Booking
Olympia Grande
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green Home
1/22
Resale
Olympia Grande
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RL
Real Land Realty
1/23
New Booking
Radiance The Pride
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JIP Multi Speciality HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/10
New Booking
Eeshani Poornimaa
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
New Booking
Sidharth Greenwoods
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
VINTAGE REALTORS AND PROMOTERS
1/8
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pallavaram Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mantri Developers
1/40
Mantri Serene
RERA
3.9

2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹80.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
UR
Unique Reality
1/24
Resale
Viva Vision
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pallavaram, Chennai

Dargah Colony
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyar Nagar
10,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallika Nagar
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malangananda Puram
8,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharathi Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pallavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casamia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
61.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.2 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Green Acres
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
35.75 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Alpine Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
50.94 L-87.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estilo
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.15 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
75.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.09 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Grande
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
52.67 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Galleria Residences
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram, Chennai
94.41 L-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance The Pride Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments