Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in AVM Avenue, Virugambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in AVM Avenue? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in AVM Avenue. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in AVM Avenue. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in AVM Avenue, Virugambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinoth Vinita (910 sq.ft)
₹97.83 L - 1.59 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Traventure Zeal (1618 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Akshaya Avanthika (1459 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Thidam Platina (2173 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Traventure Tranquil (979 sq.ft)
₹80.23 L - 1.03 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Guruvayurappan Cottage (854 sq.ft)
₹89.67 L - 1.02 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Anirudh Alwarthirunagar (956 sq.ft)
₹76.48 L - 1.05 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
VB
Vinoth Builders
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AE
Akshaya Estates Realty LLP
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TP
Thidam Property Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹80.23 L - 99.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Sathya Homes And Properties
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹89.67 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AF
Anirudh Foundation

2, 3 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹76.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around AVM Avenue

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.98 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more