0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Morai, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
LH
LN Homes
1/9
New Booking
Jai Gandhi Nagar
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyalaya Veerapuram- 0.4 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmMoorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Updated
1d ago
S
Siddharth
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Sree Sai Promoters
1/3
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kowsalya
1/6
New Booking
₹8.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Kowsalya
1/6
New Booking
₹9.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Kowsalya
1/5
New Booking
₹10.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Kowsalya
1/5
New Booking
₹13.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyalaya Veerapuram- 1.7 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmMoorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus Stop- 0.8 km
Updated
4w ago
Kowsalya
1/5
New Booking
₹11.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Mohammed Shamoon
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft