More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3646

Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 64

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OMR? Housing.com offers 3636+ Flats & 110+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2474+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OMR. Choose from 969+ New Projects, 528+ Resale Projects and 225+ Owner Properties for sale in OMR. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 64 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2868 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2855 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Thazhambur, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2371 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1579 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Karapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2109 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
...Read more
Propleaf
1/4
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2868 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/4
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Propleaf
1/4
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2371 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
New Booking
Doshi Risington 2
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1579 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.41 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
2.87 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
Propleaf
1/34
New Booking
Urbando Kosmos Solaris Villa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/16
Resale
Casagrand Supremus
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/16
Resale
Casagrand Supremus
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/16
Resale
Casagrand Supremus
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Supremus
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/16
Resale
Casagrand Supremus
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Supremus
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/16
Resale
Casagrand Supremus
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
BR
Babu Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Trustlife Medical CentreLift
HO
Home Of Services
1/2
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Pubs & Restaurants
Updated
4w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
6000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sholinganallur, Chennai
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 2.8 kmGuntu...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
Resale
Casagrand First City
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TT
The Top Spot Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
VNR Tiara
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Propleaf
1/4
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2032 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/4
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobroker
1/3
New Booking
₹65.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around OMR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
2.0 Cr-2.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around OMR, Chennai

Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Okkiyampet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.