More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3643

Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 69

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OMR? Housing.com offers 3656+ Flats & 111+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2489+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OMR. Choose from 994+ New Projects, 527+ Resale Projects and 224+ Owner Properties for sale in OMR. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 69 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹48.75 L
Navalur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1201 sq.ft)
₹51.63 L
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹65.82 L
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1547 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1558 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2145 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Ruby Ananta (1109 sq.ft)
₹64.67 L - 78.95 L
OMR-Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Laurels (3638 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Uthandi, Chennai
...Read more
S
Selmerindia
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Elinor
RERA
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Selmerindia
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Elinor
RERA
₹51.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to THE MARINA MALLClose to Hiranandani Upscale School
Updated
3w ago
S
Selmerindia
1/8
New Booking
₹65.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/22
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
G
Gowthaman
1/23
Resale
The Central Park South
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.41 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
2.87 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/15
Ruby Ananta
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.67 L - 65.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.27 L - 78.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/37

5 BHK Flat in Navalur

5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
APT CONSTRUCTIONS
1/7
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmPhysio Pulze- 7.3 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JH
JVP Housing
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Padur

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RS REALTY
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/7
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolClub ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/46
New Booking
Casagrand Laurels
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
3637 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/46
New Booking
Casagrand Laurels
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3311 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Laurels
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
3635 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/33
New Booking
Doshi Risington 2
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
PG
Prop Guider
1/5
New Booking
₹70.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Green Avenue
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Green Avenue
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
Green Avenue
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Green Avenue
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around OMR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
2.0 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Tiara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around OMR, Chennai

Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Okkiyampet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.