More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3644

Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 65

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OMR? Housing.com offers 3656+ Flats & 111+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2489+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OMR. Choose from 994+ New Projects, 527+ Resale Projects and 224+ Owner Properties for sale in OMR. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 65 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1477 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2208 sq.ft)
₹3.22 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1726 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2545 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1966 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2133 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Uthandi, Chennai
Residential Plot (3800 sq.ft)
₹3.04 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2888 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
...Read more
P
Propleaf
1/10
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Propleaf
1/10
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
New Booking
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/10
New Booking
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2545 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
New Booking
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1966 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/8
New Booking
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.41 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
2.87 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemClose to THE MARINA MALL
Updated
4w ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/4
Resale
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 2.8 kmGuntu...+ More
Home Konnect
1/28
New Booking
DRA Inara
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Propleaf
1/34
New Booking
Incor Pbel City
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
FC
Four Corner
1/8
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Aspires
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
FC
Four Corner
1/27
New Booking
Arihant Greenwood City
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/25
New Booking
Tatia Township
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 4.4 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 7.8 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 3.9 km
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.5 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Propleaf
1/10
New Booking
₹88.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/8
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
3281 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Home Konnect
1/31
New Booking
DAC Prathyangira
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Aspires
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Aspires
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Big Promoters
1/10
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.5 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 4.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Big Promoters
1/10
New Booking
₹87.12 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Seyon
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
New Booking
Casagrand Laurels
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
3638 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Maniraja N
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karapakkam, Chennai
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 1.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 2.8 kmDindigul ...+ More
PR
Pro Realty's
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around OMR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
2.0 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Tiara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around OMR, Chennai

Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year