More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 244

Flats for Sale in Vandalur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vandalur? Housing.com offers 243+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 115+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vandalur. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Vandalur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vandalur, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹42.29 L
Vandalur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹49.34 L
Vandalur, Chennai
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Vandalur, Chennai
G Square Regal Park (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.99 L - 3.31 Cr
Vandalur, Chennai
SN AK Villas (801 sq.ft)
₹51.99 L - 69.0 L
Vandalur, Chennai
12 BHK Independent House (8850 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Vandalur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Vandalur, Chennai
V Sai Kriba Enclave (826 sq.ft)
₹38.41 L - 84.3 L
Vandalur, Chennai
My Home Sgm Avenue (970 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L - 76.0 L
Vandalur, Chennai
JBM GST Grand (947 sq.ft)
₹47.35 L - 77.3 L
Vandalur, Chennai
...Read more
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹42.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹49.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/12
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.99 L
6367 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SP
SN Properties
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur

1 BHK Villa
₹51.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
AR
ABR Reality
1/4
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
8850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Selvamchengai. S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Vandalur for Rs. 1150000
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹958.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 5.8 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmVandalur Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vandalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
1.79 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
2.23 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
2.55 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
2.62 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
VR
V Realtors Property Developers And Constructions
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur

826 sq.ft Plot
₹38.41 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹40.92 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹41.29 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹43.29 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹44.04 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹46.83 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
1105 sq.ft Plot
₹51.38 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹53.48 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹54.87 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹56.08 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹57.57 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹61.47 L
1813 sq.ft Plot
₹84.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MH
My Home Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur

970 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
JS
JBM Shelters Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vandalur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.35 L - 54.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.05 L - 77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
GI
Green India Construction And Layout
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- ...+ More
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹37.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹44.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
R
Ramesh
1/3
Resale
₹35.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹48.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta B...+ More
VE
VION ESSENTIA
1/3
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
BUY POINT
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 3.5 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 7.7 kmNattarasan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vandalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
P
Prasanth
1/5
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 5.8 kmNattarasan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vandalur Railway Station Gate Bus StopRainwater HarvestingGated Com...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
1/6
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹76.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
LH
LN Homes
1/10
New Booking
Vijayalakshmi Visvahetu
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 6.5 kmVB World by ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/3
New Booking
₹39.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VP
VR Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/12
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/8
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/11
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/14
New Booking
₹82.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹39.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vandalur, Chennai

Otteri Extension
6,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathy Nagar
4,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatesapuram
5,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
D.S Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bharati Nagar
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vandalur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Vishwak Aira Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vandalur,Chennai
41.65 L-1.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Regal Park
Residential Plots
Vandalur,Chennai
51.99 L-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Golden Grove
3 BHK Villa
Vandalur,Chennai
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannivakkam, Chennai
49.5 L-68.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Pride Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vandalur,Chennai
35.19 L-48.39 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamanan Platinum City
Residential Plots
Vandalur,Chennai
39.2 L-75.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Pearl Park