Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale Houses in Villivakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Sathishkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Villivakkam for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 3.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Satish Ulaganathan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Villivakkam for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmF.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aarish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Villivakkam for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago