Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 18, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Studio Apartments for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
D
DLF
1/27
3.32 km away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Egmore, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹76.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (T Nagar)

D
DLF
1/27
3.32 km away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Egmore, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹76.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MDH Vinoth Adv
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmAlandur Metro Station- 1.2 kmITC Hotel- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in T Nagar, Chennai

20,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Gurukripa
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.35 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Vriddhi
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.46 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Marvellous
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.8 Cr-7.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kences Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
52.8 L-64.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Arya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
6.34 Cr-7.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Padmashri
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Ramalakshmi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Arcus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.56 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legendary Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai