Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Camorlim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Camorlim? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Camorlim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall