Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sohna - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sohna? Housing.com offers 249+ 3 BHK Flats & 7+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1020+ New Projects, 899+ Resale Properties and 50+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sohna. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sohna - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1996 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Sector 36, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 35, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
...Read more
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shyam Sharan
1/29
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePark FacingPower Backup
SS
Shyam Sharan
1/33
Resale
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
AR
Avenue Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/26
New Booking
Ashiana Anmol
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLibraryClub House
Updated
6d ago
FR
FOD REALTY PVT LTD
1/23
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
1/31
Resale
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sohna

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
NR
Nitya Real Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Moments
Ashiana Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 2, Sohna
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Godrej Nature Plus
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 6 more
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/52
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
Play video
1/42
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/44
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sehgal Realtors
1/23
Resale
Silverglades The Melia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
A
Agarwalrealtors000
1/14
Resale
Silverglades The Melia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/15
New Booking
Signature Global Park
RERA
₹85.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 6.6 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 9.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/37
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenServent Room
Updated
2w ago
FR
FOD REALTY PVT LTD
1/25
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/29
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sohna

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
NR
Nitya Real Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
by MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/20
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/17
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Nanda
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Nishchay
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature Global Park I Ext
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kshitij Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Signature Global Daxin Gurugrams X Factor, Saini Colony for Rs. 20000000
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature Global Daxin Gurugrams X Factor
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
A
Arun
1/31
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingLift
MA
Manoj And Associates
1/31
Resale
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAPower BackupChildren ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
Play video
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GD
Ghar Dekho Consultant
1/31
Resale
Central Flower Valley
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
1/29
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Civil HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
MA
Manoj And Associates
1/28
Resale
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAChildren Play AreaPower...+ More
JP
JM Properties
1/24
Resale
Trehan Luxury Floors
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Serenity Sohna
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sohna, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Sohna
14.66 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 2,Sohna
2.06 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mohammadpur Gujar,Gurgaon
1.64 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 2,Sohna
2.19 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 5,Sohna
56.31 L-56.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
1.41 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Antares
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 7,Sohna
 

Popular Locality for sale in Sohna, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality